AGRAWAL Kumar Varoon, Prof.
GAZNAT Chair for Advanced Separations – LAS
AYE Yimon, Prof.
Laboratory of Electrophiles and Genome Operation – LEAGO
BECK Rainer, Prof.
Group for Gas-Surface Dynamics – GGSD
BOGHOSSIAN Ardemis, Prof.
Laboratory of Nanobiotechnology – LNB
BOSTEDT Christoph, Prof.
Laboratory for Ultrafast X-ray Sciences – LUXS
BOYARKINE Oleg, Dr MER
Laboratory of Molecular Physical Chemistry – LCPM
BUONSANTI Raffaella, Prof.
Laboratory of Nanochemistry for Energy – LNCE
CHAUVIN Anne-Sophie, Dr MER
Group of Coordination Chemistry – GCC
CHERGUI Majed, Prof.
Laboratory of Ultrafast Spectroscopy – LSU
CORMINBOEUF Clémence, Prof.
Laboratory for Computational Molecular Design – LCMD
CRAMER Nicolai, Prof.
Laboratory of Asymmetric Catalysis and Synthesis – LCSA
DRABBELS Marcel, Dr MER
Laboratory of Molecular Nanodynamics – LND
DYSON Paul Joseph, Prof.
Laboratory of Organometallic and Medicinal Chemistry – LCOM
EMSLEY Lyndon, Prof.
Laboratory of Magnetic Resonance – LRM
FIERZ Beat, Prof.
Laboratory of Biophysical Chemistry of Macromolecules – LCBM
GERBER Sandrine, Prof.
Group for Functionalized Biomaterials – GBF
GIRAULT Hubert, Prof.
Laboratory of Physical and Analytical Electrochemistry – LEPA
GOUN Elena, Prof.
Laboratory of Bioorganic Chemistry and Molecular Imaging – LCBIM
GRAETZEL Michael, Prof
Laboratory for Photonics and Interfaces – LPI
HAGFELDT Anders, Prof.
Laboratory of Photomolecular Science – LSPM
HATZIMANIKATIS Vassily, Prof.
Laboratory of Computational Systems Biotechnology – LCSB
HEINIS Christian, Prof.
Laboratory of Therapeutic Proteins and Peptides – LPPT
HOVIUS Rudolf, Dr MER
Laboratory of Biophysical Chemistry of Macromolecules – LCBM
HU Xile, Prof.
Laboratory of Inorganic Synthesis and Catalysis – LSCI
JOHNSSON Kai, Prof.
Laboratory of Protein Engineering – LIP
KLOK Harm-Anton, Prof.
Polymers Laboratory – LP
KRÖCHER Oliver, Prof.
Group of Catalysis for Biofuels – GCB
LAURENCZY Gabor, Prof.
Group of Catalysis for Energy and Environment – GCEE
LORENZ Ulrich, Prof.
Laboratory of Molecular Nanodynamics – LND
LUTERBACHER Jeremy, Prof.
Laboratory of Sustainable and Catalytic Processing – LPDC
LUTOLF Matthias, Prof.
Laboratory of Stem Cell Bioengineering – LSCB
MAZZANTI Marinella, Prof.
Group of Coordination Chemistry – GCC
MEYER Thierry, Dr MER
Group of Chemical and Physical Safety – GSCP
MOSER Jacques-Edouard, Prof.
Group for Photochemical Dynamics – GDP
NAZEERUDDIN Md. Khaja, Prof.
Group for Molecular Engineering of Functional Materials – GMF
OSTERWALDER Andreas, Dr MER
Group Osterwalder – GR-OST
PULGARIN César, Prof.
Advanced Oxidation Processes Group – GPAO
QUEEN Wendy, Prof.
Laboratory for Functional Inorganic Materials – LFIM
RIZZO Thomas R., Prof.
Laboratory of Molecular Physical Chemistry – LCPM
RÖTHLISBERGER Ursula, Prof.
Laboratory of Computational Chemistry and Biochemistry – LCBC
SEVERIN Kay, Prof.
Laboratory of Supramolecular Chemistry – LCS
SIVULA Kevin, Prof.
Laboratory for Molecular Engineering of Optoelectronic Nanomaterials – LIMNO
SMIT Berend, Prof.
Laboratory of Molecular Simulation – LSMO
VANICEK Jiri, Prof.
Laboratory of Theoretical Physical Chemistry – LCPT
WASER Jérôme, Prof.
Laboratory of Catalysis and Organic Synthesis – LCSO
ZAKEERUDDIN Shaik Mohammed, Dr MER
Laboratory of Photomolecular Science – LSPM
ZHU Jieping, Prof.
Laboratory of synthesis and natural products – LSPN
ZÜTTEL Andreas, Prof.
Laboratory of Materials for Renewable Energy – LMER