Students Lausanne

Master of Advanced Studies – MAS

Stefania BARBUT

Yassin BEN KHALIFA

Saleh DEHBARI

Louise DELLAROLI

Vincent de Paul IKONG MPOUMA

Roman KALINICHEV

Landu Nice KISILA

Mauricio MARTINEZ VILLARREAL

Maria Jose OTERO MARZOA

Bruno RICCINI

Nessrine SASSI

Valérie SCHÜRCH TODESCHINI

Rodrigue TEUFACK DIBANDA

Elena VANNINI

Master of Advanced Studies – MAS

Arno Puigjaner Ester

Azer Belarbi Mohamed

Calandrelli Raffaele

Condrea Cristina

Diffouo Diffouo Pierre Roger

Dimitrijevic Samson

Enkhjargal Tamir

Falconnet Marine Claire

Fravega Davide

Ibarra Gonzalez Karen

Kamdem Kuiteing Simeon

Lee-Dubrova Wen-Wen

Otero Marzoa Maria Jose

Rodriguez Espinoza Evelyn Nataly

Selmoni Luca Alessandro

Spillmann Jolanda

Talebi Amiri Elham

Tovar Nuez Isabel

Villarreal Cisneros Sareni Astrid

Wagner Rémy

Zivkovic Filip

Certificate of advanced studies – CAS

Bilek Agnieszka Aleksandra

Dauner Gardiol Isabelle

Grzeskowiak Pawel Michal

Muresan Adela Elena

Murgui  Betran Antoni Roman

Oldridge Mark

Schaller Clément

Von Arx Vincent

Voldrich Simone

Elliot ABOUTBOUL

Sara ANOUGMAR

Tamir ENKHJARGAL (CAS)

Jose Juan ESPINOZA RUBIN

Lilia Angelina FERNANDEZ FLORES

Antoine FREDERICQ

Mathieu GANIVET (CAS)

Ikram HAFIDI

De Juliot KAMDEM KENMOGNE

Miguel LADEHESA LOIS

Baptiste LEDESERT  (2013-2014)

Angel Francisco LUGO PADULA

Cristina MADARIAGA

Mohammed MOUJID

Dalia Estefania NUNES SANCHEZ

Ahmed OUARDA

Mark OLDRIDGE (CAS)

Filippos PAPAFRAGKAS

Mihaly PRODAN

Maria del Carmen ROMERO ALVAREZ

Jolanda SPILLMANN  (CAS)

Simone VOLDRICH (CAS)

Luis-Alberto Adrian
Sergio Eugenio Anaya Osuna
Kais Ben Aribia
Mehdi Benmoussa
Omar Jésus Bolanos Rosero
Alfonso Camargo Martinez
Salvator Carbajal Mejia
Ioannis Scheby Charalambous
Abderrahim Ennajy
Sébastien Galliano Pionneau
Selim Ilmek
Mohamed Koukab
Bice Lahogue
Francisco Alejandro Molina Gonzalez
Donald Chuks Onedibe
Amandine Paraz
Marianna Quartieri Lima Telles Coutinho
Ozeil Rodriguez
Rizwan Safdar
Diego Sancha Garcia
Anna Skorupinska
Andreas Thalmann
Meimei Wang

Stefan Alvelo
Kemjika Ananbs
Mohamed Ghasse Belkhiria
Simon Bourqui
Tania Brito
Julio Mighel Casanova Alegra
Omar Cedrati
Kouassi Eric Hermann Dally
Manaile Dhouibi
Ivan Gerardo Martinez y Carriles
Filippo Morini
Rodrigo Nunez Cajigas
Mohamed Amin Omivdar
Luis Sebastian Pachecho Plaza
Wilton Quiroz
Eric Van Hamel
Antoine Voumard

Michel Cao
David Delcor
Carolin Guerrero Colmenares
Sun Nan
Narjes Naserbakht
Sylvie Rudy
Yarleni Salinas
Audrey Thomas
Paulina Valencia Esquivel
Blaise Wassmer
Mutlu Yanmaz

Jamshid Bahar
Olivier Barbieri
Timur Bazarov
Julian Bregnard
Patrice Clerc
Rafael Agustin Cornejo
Luciana Cutuli Mahech
Mame Sémou Diouf
Marius Dumitru
Tamir Enkhjargal
Pascal Fourney
Salvador Galvan
Omar Lahlou
Audrey Mabillard
Maria Luz Monterrubio Gasser
Mina Mostafavi
Abdellatif Nadif
Maria Navarro Leiva
Christine Nordström
Manuel Rivera Madrigal
Mehmet Baris Su
Claire Vilain Thai
Mutlu Yanmaz
Guy Bertrand Zankia

Pascal Bovet
Heloisa Carpigiani Mussi
Rafael Agustin Cornejo
Frédéric Coullon
Jean-Baptiste Deschamps
Florence Do
Nogboukan Patrice Eloe
Pierre-Luc Faucher
Philippe Froté
César Israel Gonzalez Guatepozo
Mohamed Laghmouchi
Radovan Mlinar
Narjes Naserbakht
Ana Neagu
Jelena Ristic
Ana Carolina Sparapan Genofre
Aude Tavernier
Mutlu Yanmaz

Gianina Abanto Morales
Axel Auerbach
Leona Babicova
Joseph Kodzo Banini
Frédéric Belly
Sari Benazzouz
Cyril Cherbonnier
Mara Cristiani
Julia Dias
Philippe Froté
Paula Liliana Garcia Zuleta
Mei-Li Hinton-Lee
Jia Jia
Fernanda Joao Da Silva
Sylvia Kasa
Yuhong Lan
Andrei Navrot
Paule Sandrine Nchouane Nguenang
Kingsley Onedibe
David Peridy
Sara Maria Pias Biscaia Miranda
José Francisco Rodriguez Daza
Didier Segui
Marion Tarneaud
Alexandra Von Schack
Lan Yu

Xiaohong Adamovic
Elena Vivi Berevoescu
Jonas Friedrich
Mei-Yiu Held-Tai
Samuel Laporte
Fernando Morelos Cantu
Lina Paola Munoz Gaviria
Paule Sandrine Nchouane Nguenang
Ghita Ouedghiri
Brahim Ould Khiyar
Thierry Parente
Charlotte Piller
Song Mei Qiao
Alexandra Von Schack

Yoon Hee Bark Jung
Rachel Cywie
Florence Dauchy
Charlotte Piller
Olivier Francey
Amilcar Gomes
Hicham Hadir
Richard Hurni
Hongyi Jia
Tamanna Khan
Michel Kryzewski
Peter Lack
Yvan Liard
Pedro Loureiro
Christophe Luzuy
Daniel Oertli
Célestine Randria Soanirina
Marcelo Rocha
André Schaerer
Vera Hedy Ten Hacken
Alexis Twinomugisha
Simon Vrbica
Sumei Zhang

Fathi Abu Ayyash
Abdelhamid Boulahrouf
Yapo Georges Brou
Gaetan Bukmez
Jun Cao
Carlo Jan Casati
Mohammed Chahid
Ndeye Fatou Coulibaly
Damien Dubois
Patrick Gamba
Florian Hässig
Laura Jimenez
Muhammad Mushtaq
Alexandre Paez
Théophile Renard
Luis A. Rodriguez Moreno
Cédric Roland
Giovanni Ruiz
Scott Ruxton
David Sogorb Juan
Ying Sun
Bibinaz Tayebi
Horacio Alejandro Torres
Christophe Torterotot
Xiao Wyss-Chen
Jin Xueying
Tarik Zaghloul

Edgar Andres Albarracin
Xavier Alvarez
Alvaro Arbelaez
Mona Bayoumy
Khider Benabdellaziz
Jonathan David Booth
David Burckhardt
Gema Caubet
Sunil Chacko
Paula Chin Kee Figueiredo Nunes
Daniela Del Angel
Duan Ling
Moujid El Mehdi
Sylvia V. Ferreira Rodriguez
Renato Friedrich de Carvalho Rocha
Sona Gabrielyan
Georgeta Geambasu
Meiqing Hao
Diego Alonso Herrera
Norbert Herzog
Andrea Hoyos Zuluaga
Osegaren Josephine Igho
Bratislav Karalic
Cristiano Lanza
Chang Liu
Arnes Lukac
André Marao
Jonathan Marin Jimenez
Shukri Nasser
Yann Perelli
Ursula Pfister Schläfli
Nicoleta Rossy
Sebastiano Siega
Christophe Torterotot
Leonard Van Dis
Yan Wang
Qian Xue

Pascal Abgottspon
Imane Abourabi
Michele Addelio
Machioudh Aderomou
Mhamed Ajbabdi
Mohamed-Riad Benchabane
Abderrazak Boudal
Mariana Constantin
Thierry de Bellefon
Chloé Duriez
Ahmed el Mimouni
Sandrine Faure
Aurel – Sorin Geambasu
Andrés Alberto Gutierrez Mansilla
Ximena Gutierrez Rueda
Dimitri Iossifidis
Eva Johansson
Gina Martinez
Eduardo Menendez Avila
Alain Patez
Gonzalo Felipe Pizarro Correal
Mohankumar Sambandan
Fabrice Schneider
Rosa Helena Sierra
Stephan Tschudi
Toto Tshabukombe
Sandy Zhang
Wang Zheng
Zheng Hai Zhou
Alexandre Züger

Abbas Assaf
Encarnacion Aviles
Nader Barakat
Jamila Belabidi
José Casais
Jesus Alejandro Castillo Figueroa
Adnane Charafeddine
Corrado Dal Molin
Hubert Detrey
Chloé Duriez
David Guenin
Diego Horcajada
Faith Lindell
Bernard Lopez
Ping Lu
Maria Luisa M’Causland
Simone Molteni
Tudor Nicoles
Pablo Cesar Ocampo
Diego Ernesto Otalora Vanegas
Stéphane Othenin-Girard
Omar Pianetti
Jean-Marie Popelin
Daniel Restrepo
Marcelo Rocha
Claudivan Rodrigues da Silva
Philippe Schwalm
Gustavo Stante
Valérie Vernaillen
Pedro Pablo Villanueva
Lei Wang
Zhiling Xiu
Daniel Zahnd

2001


Ana Laura Aranda Gomez
Alfredo Ayala
Yves Blondin
Adriano Brazzola
Jodok Brunner
Daniele Buzzini
Manuel Jose Castenada Daguer
Julien Cleraux
Marc Ditesheim
Carlos Estrada
German Ferrari
Eric Grand d’Hauteville
Liu Jin
Ahmad M. Kanj
Joëlle Kobza
Sami Kriaa
Jean-Pierre Lavanchy
Yan Li
Xiaolei Lu
Daniel Lüthy
Diego Ernesto Otalora Vanegas
Lorenzo Perraudin
Daniel Reyes
Elena Rouzinova
Noris Maria Salazar Salomon
Aurélien Vigier
Kaili Yao Brazzola
Yin Yueh
Hussein Zahran
Yvon Zaugg

2000

Yuosre Badir
Akram Ben-Hareez
Dominique Bodmer
Nicolas Burki
Christophe De Figueiredo
Léa Djatti
Marie-Claire Fournier
Mahamadou Guindo
Roberto Guscio
Yunfang Hu
Denis Jaquenoud
Stefan Lettig
Adil Maamar
Riadh Mami
Michel Moll
Ilena Muller
Sami Naguib
Zandi Farinaz Namdri
Maurizio Pedrazzini
Vasco Rosa
Jan Stefanski
Jun Tang
Emmanuel Turkson

1999

Ali Benkirane
Marco Boscardin
Laurent Bovet
Frédéric Chiovini
Luiz De Souza
Nicole Doessekel
Philippe Favey
Rémi Founou
Iren Gaspar Vieitez
Yannick Molinier
Oleksandra Obraztsova
Erik Christian Peter Paus
Philippe Pitteloud
Daniela Purcea
Tessa Roberts de Fernandez Hayoz
François Roch
Jürgen Uwer

1998

Boris Abanto
Olivia Berset
Laurent Cairoli
Osman Eroglu Erdal
Christian Etique
Rosa Florian
Jérôme Gasser
Henry Huan
David Latorre
Guillaume Lecomte
Olivia Lecomte – Mathez
Li Ma
Jue Rossillon-Wang
Philippe Sciandra
Driss Skalli
Alain Tauxe

1997

Pierre Antropius
Christian Barras
Kheireddine Ben Mohamed
Christophe Briguet
Bertrand Chassagne
Mitra Chatagny – Aalai
Marina Clerici-Urso
Aksel Eroglu
Christelle Fetaz
Nicolas Herold
Claude Kobler
Dany Kobler
Pierre Miranda
Alan Morcos
Beatriz Helena Ocampo
Fortuné Ockoumou
Claude Alain Paschoud
Lena Poschet
Nuno Santos
Laurent Schmuziger
John Eric Taylor
Kees Tijs
Quirjin van Olden
Valerio Vitale

1996

Nicole Allgöwer
Michel Bermane
Michele Bordoni
Pascal Bregnard
Jérôme Cavadini
Margita Doppenberg
Mauro Felicissimo
Frank Meier
Jean-Paul Mieville
Luz Amalia Sanabria
Jean – François Segneur
Omprakash Yadav

1994

Daniel Badertscher
Luigi Battezzati
Antonio Camacho
Gabriel M. Chappuis
Mona Debbas
Vincent Delft
Franck Demaison
Patrice Gard
Khaled Ghanem
Stéphane Gohy
Waleed Hamza
Samir Karoui
Mostefa Keddar
Valentin Klopotov
Vladimir Krasojevic
Philippe Käpeli
Héctor Andrés Lozano
Bosko Milacic
Alfonso Munoz Cruz
Grégoire Oederlin
Philippe Ory
Michel Pouillic
Ronnie Rigo
Jürg Schreier
Vlada Spasic
André Stauffer
German Vega Briceño
Youssef Zertiti

1993

Ibrahim Adamou
Abderrahmane Azeli
Ghislaine Bagnoud-Hellmüller
Corinne Beguelin
Mabrouk Benattia
Abdelkader Benbachir
Simon Bracey
Pierre-Yves Bridel
Michel Campéanu
Jean – Samuel Coste
Pedro De Barros
Lotfi El Hani
Djidiack Faye
Suzanne Harkonen
Jan Hoffmann
Isabelle Jochem Odin
Dimitar Koevski
Christian Marco
Enrico Mascheroni
Zoubaier Mejri
François Paget
Christian Rey
Stefano Riboni
Pedro Manuel Ripoll
Stéphane Rombaldi
Simon Siggen
Karim Skalli
Olivier Taverney
Jens Tybrand