Membres

EQUIPE

Direction
Prof. Marilyne Andersen (LIPID)
Prof. Emmanuel Rey (LAST)

Coordination
Dr. Sophie Lufkin (LAST)

Enseignants
Dr. Sergi Aguacil (Building2050)
Prof. Marilyne Andersen (LIPID)
Prof. Corentin Fivet (SXL)
Dr. Loïc Fumeaux (LAST)
Dr. Caroline Karmann (LIPID)
Dr. Sophie Lufkin (LAST)
Prof. Emmanuel Rey (LAST)

 

DOCTORANTS

Doctorats en cours
Minu Agarwal (LIPID)
Sara Formery (LAST)
Sneha Jain (LIPID)
Geraldine Quek Cai Ting (LIPID)
Nazanin Rezaei Oghazi (LIPID)
Victoria Soto Magan (LIPID)
Forrest Webler (LIPID)
Stephen William Wasilewski (LIPID)

Doctorats achevés
Dr. Sergi Aguacil (LAST)
Dr. María Lovísa Amundadottir (LIPID)
Dr. Kynthia Chamilothori (LIPID)
Dr. Giorgia Chinazzo (LIPID)
Dr. Angela Clua Longas (LAST)
Dr. Judith Drouilles (LAST)
Dr. Loïc Fumeaux (LAST)
Dr. Thomas Jusselme (Building2050)
Dr. Martine Laprise (LAST)
Dr. Emilie Nault (LIPID)
Dr. Giuseppe Peronato (LIPID)
Dr. Parag Rastogi (LIPID)
Dr. Maria Gracia Riera Perez (LAST)
Dr. Siobhan François Rockcastle (LIPID)
Dr. Mandana Sarey Khanie (LIPID)
Dr. Jean-Denis Thiry (LIPID)

 

ETUDIANTS MINEUR IDEAS

Master en cours
Julie Allemann (SAR)
Clara Ansselin (SAR)
Basir Borhani (SGC) 
Brice Boissonneault (SGC)
Marie Buffat (SAR) 
Simon Burkhardt (SSIE)
Edouard Cattin (SSIE) 
Marine Chapatte (SAR) 
Marc De La Gandara (SAR)
Aude Faure (SAR) 
Nicolas Gavillet (SGC)
Marine Manche (SSIE) 
Océane Martin (SGC)
Arnaud Miguet (SAR) 
Sophie Paladini (SAR) 
Laura Pasero (SSIE) 
Océane Perrone (SAR) 
Daniel Rosero Pillajo (SGC) 
Madeline Pugin (SGC) 
Romain Schindelholz (SGC) 
Kanaha Shoji (SSIE) 
Juliette Vincent (SGC) 
Sarah Voirin (SGC) 
Morgane Wuilleret (SAR)
Serra Yildirim (SGC)

Master achevés
Nolwenn Barbe (SGC)
Juliette Bouclon (SSIE)
Sarah Bourgarel (SSIE)
Loïc Bernet (SAR)
Olivier Buschor (SGC)
Vincent Devillers (SGC)
Nathalie Dumas (SSIE)
Ilham Errougani (SGC)
Mathieu Farine (SGC)
Adrien Favre (SSIE)
Mathieu Fritzinger (SAR)
Julie Gros (SGC)
Baptiste Gex (SSIE)
Zisti Haghparast (SAR)
Grégoire Jamet (SGC)
Monica Khouri Klink (SAR)
Axelle Marchon (SAR)
Mélanie Martinasso (SSIE)
Valériane Matthey (SGC)
Geoffroy Meunier (SGC)
Olivia Minam Borier (SGC)
Catherine Nachbar (SAR)
Noori Noona (SAR)
Alexandre Pâris (SGC)
Margaux Peltier (SGC)
Yoan Petremand (SSIE)
Luc Prioretti (SGC)
Jessica Ruffieux (SAR)
Danny Sannicandro (SGC)
Xavier Tendon (SSIE)
Loris Vendrami (SAR)