Membres

EQUIPE

Direction
Prof. Marilyne Andersen (LIPID)
Prof. Emmanuel Rey (LAST)

Coordination
Dr. Sophie Lufkin (LAST)

Enseignants
Dr. Sergi Aguacil (Building2050)
Prof. Marilyne Andersen (LIPID)
Prof. Corentin Fivet (SXL)
Dr. Loïc Fumeaux (LAST)
Dr. Caroline Karmann (LIPID)
Dr. Sophie Lufkin (LAST)
Prof. Emmanuel Rey (LAST)

 

DOCTORANTS

Doctorats en cours
Megan Danell (LIPID)
Sara Formery (LAST)
Steffen Hartmeyer (LIPID)
Sneha Jain (LIPID)
Célia Küpfer (SXL)
Barbara Lambec (SXL)
Geraldine Quek Cai Ting (LIPID)
Nazanin Rezaei Oghazi (LIPID)
Victoria Soto Magan (LIPID)
Jonas Warmuth (SXL)
Stephen William Wasilewski (LIPID)
Forrest Webler (LIPID)
Raphaël Wegmann (SXL)
Jingxian Ye (SXL)

Doctorats achevés
Dr. Minu Agarwal (LIPID)
Dr. Sergi Aguacil (LAST)
Dr. María Lovísa Amundadottir (LIPID)
Dr. Kynthia Chamilothori (LIPID)
Dr. Giorgia Chinazzo (LIPID)
Dr. Angela Clua Longas (LAST)
Dr. Judith Drouilles (LAST)
Dr. Loïc Fumeaux (LAST)
Dr. Thomas Jusselme (Building2050)
Dr. Martine Laprise (LAST)
Dr. Emilie Nault (LIPID)
Dr. Giuseppe Peronato (LIPID)
Dr. Parag Rastogi (LIPID)
Dr. Maria Gracia Riera Perez (LAST)
Dr. Siobhan François Rockcastle (LIPID)
Dr. Mandana Sarey Khanie (LIPID)
Dr. Jean-Denis Thiry (LIPID)

 

ETUDIANTS MINEUR IDEAS

Master en cours
Marie-Aude Bardyn (SAR)
Audrey Billy (SAR)
Basir Borhani (SGC) 
Simon Burkhardt (SSIE)
Edouard Cattin (SSIE) 
Kjetill Christinat (SSIE)
Laura Guerreiro (SAR) 
Louis Dupart (SGC)
Antoine Filali-Ansary (SGC)
Nicolas Gavillet (SGC)
Clara Gualtieri Huguenin (SSIE)
Florian Guillaumat (SGC)
Charlotte Jianoux (SAR)
Thomas Läng (SAR)
Sébastien Léveillé (SAR)
Maria Loizou (SAR) 
Vincent Luetto (SAR)
Marine Manche (SSIE)
Océane Martin (SGC) 
Isabelle Miodonski (SAR)
Sarah Planchamp (SAR)

Mélodie Rey (SSIE) 

Romain Schindelholz (SGC) 
Chloé Schindler (SAR)
Clara Seffanecene (SAR)
Johnny Syriani (SGC)
Pauline Viennot-Bourgin (SAR)
Hong-Bin Yang (IC)

Master achevés
Julie Allemann (SAR)
Clara Ansselin (SAR)
Nolwenn Barbe (SGC)
Carole Baslé (SGC)
Loïc Bernet (SAR)
Brice Boissonneault (SGC)
Juliette Bouclon (SSIE)
Sarah Bourgarel (SSIE)
Marie Buffat (SAR) 
Olivier Buschor (SGC)
Marine Chapatte (SAR)
Marc De La Gandara (SAR)
Vincent Devillers (SGC)
Nathalie Dumas (SSIE)
Ilham Errougani (SGC)
Mathieu Farine (SGC)
Aude Faure (SAR) 
Adrien Favre (SSIE)
Mathieu Fritzinger (SAR)
Julie Gros (SGC)
Baptiste Gex (SSIE)
Zisti Haghparast (SAR)
Moallin Hassan (SAR)
Grégoire Jamet (SGC)
Monica Khouri Klink (SAR)
Axelle Marchon (SAR)
Mélanie Martinasso (SSIE)
Valériane Matthey (SGC)
Geoffroy Meunier (SGC)
Arnaud Miguet (SAR)
Olivia Minam Borier (SGC)
Catherine Nachbar (SAR)
Noori Noona (SAR)
Nicolas Noth (SAR)
Sophie Paladini (SAR) 
Alexandre Pâris (SGC)
Laura Pasero (SSIE) 
Océane Perrone (SAR)
Margaux Peltier (SGC)
Yoan Petremand (SSIE)
Madeline Pugin (SGC) 
Luc Prioretti (SGC)
Daniel Rosero Pillajo (SGC) 
Jessica Ruffieux (SAR)
Danny Sannicandro (SGC)
Kanaha Shoji (SSIE)
Xavier Tendon (SSIE)
Loris Vendrami (SAR)
Juliette Vincent (SGC) 
Sarah Voirin (SGC) 
Morgane Wuilleret (SAR)
Serra Yildirim (SGC)