Membres

EQUIPE

Direction
Prof. Marilyne Andersen (LIPID)
Prof. Emmanuel Rey (LAST)

Coordination
Dr. Sophie Lufkin (LAST)

Enseignement
Dr. Sergi Aguacil (Building2050)
Prof. Marilyne Andersen (LIPID)
Prof. Corentin Fivet (SXL)
Dr. Loïc Fumeaux (LAST)
Dr. Sophie Lufkin (LAST)
Dr. Luisa Pastore (LIPID)
Prof. Emmanuel Rey (LAST)

 

DOCTORATS

Doctorats en cours
Clément Cattin (LAST)
Yunjoung Cho (LIPID)
Sara Formery (LAST)
Maxence Grangeot (SXL)
Steffen Hartmeyer (LIPID)
Célia Küpfer (SXL)
Hanieh Khodaei Tehrani (LIPID)
Barbara Lambec (SXL)
Nazanin Rezaei Oghazi (LIPID)
Maria Sivers (SXL)
Jonas Warmuth (SXL)
Raphaël Wegmann (SXL)
Jingxian Ye (SXL)
Chui Ling (Beatrice) Yuen (LIPID)
Zhujing (Stella) Zhang (LIPID)

Doctorats achevés
Dr. Minu Agarwal (LIPID)
Dr. Sergi Aguacil (LAST)
Dr. María Lovísa Amundadottir (LIPID)
Dr. Jan Brütting (SXL)
Dr. Kynthia Chamilothori (LIPID)
Dr. Giorgia Chinazzo (LIPID)
Dr. Angela Clua Longas (LAST)
Dr. Judith Drouilles (LAST)
Dr. Loïc Fumeaux (LAST)
Dr. Sneha Jain (LIPID)
Dr. Thomas Jusselme (Building2050)
Dr. Martine Laprise (LAST)
Dr. Ioannis Mirtsopoulos (SXL)
Dr. Emilie Nault (LIPID)
Dr. Giuseppe Peronato (LIPID)
Dr. Geraldine Quek Cai Ting (LIPID)
Dr. Parag Rastogi (LIPID)
Dr. Maria Gracia Riera Perez (LAST)
Dr. Siobhan François Rockcastle (LIPID)
Dr. Mandana Sarey Khanie (LIPID)
Dr. Victoria Soto Magan (LIPID)
Dr. Jean-Denis Thiry (LIPID)
Dr. Stephen Wasilewski (LIPID)
Dr. Forrest Webler (LIPID)

 

ETUDIANTES ET ETUDIANTS MINEUR IDEAS

Master en cours
Juliette Auer (SAR)
Jeanne Charlot (STI)
Eva Collier (SAR)
Raoul Cordoba (SAR)
Zélie Cortès (SAR)
Arthur Douillet (SAR)
Florian Faucheur (SAR)
Luana Ferrari (SAR)
Serayu Gujja (SAR)
Diego Houtart (SGC)
Léna Karch (SSIE)
Vincent Luetto (SAR)
Gabriel Ogbonna (SAR)
Andréa Rakotoarinivo (SGC)
Yasmine Sefraoui (SAR)
Cyril Udriot (SAR)
Julie Varupenne (SSIE)
Yanxi Zhou (SGM)

Master achevés
Julie Allemann (SAR)
Clara Ansselin (SAR)
Nolwenn Barbe (SGC)
Marie-Aude Bardyn (SAR)
Carole Baslé (SGC)
Loïc Bernet (SAR)
Marion Beuchat (SAR)
Audrey Billy (SAR)
Basir Borhani (SGC) 
Simon Burkhardt (SSIE)
Brice Boissonneault (SGC)
Juliette Bouclon (SSIE)
Sarah Bourgarel (SSIE)
Marie Buffat (SAR) 
Olivier Buschor (SGC)
Edouard Cattin (SSIE) 
Marine Chapatte (SAR)
Marc De La Gandara (SAR)
Vincent Devillers (SGC)
Nathalie Dumas (SSIE)
Louis Dupart (SGC)
Ilham Errougani (SGC)
Mathieu Farine (SGC)
Aude Faure (SAR) 
Adrien Favre (SSIE)
Lucia Figallo Ghersi (SAR)
Antoine Filali-Ansary (SGC)
Marine Frey (SAR)
Mathieu Fritzinger (SAR)
Théo Gaspar (SAR)
Nicolas Gavillet (SGC)
Clara Gualtieri Huguenin (SSIE)
Florian Guillaumat (SGC)
Julie Gros (SGC)
Baptiste Gex (SSIE)
Zisti Haghparast (SAR)
Moallin Hassan (SAR)
Grégoire Jamet (SGC)
Matthias Jammers (SAR)
Charlotte Jianoux (SAR)
Monica Khouri Klink (SAR)
Thomas Läng (SAR)
Sébastien Léveillé (SAR)
Maria Loizou (SAR) 
Marine Manche (SSIE)
Axelle Marchon (SAR)
Océane Martin (SGC) 
Mélanie Martinasso (SSIE)

Valériane Matthey (SGC)
Geoffroy Meunier (SGC)
Arnaud Miguet (SAR)
Olivia Minam Borier (SGC)
Catherine Nachbar (SAR)
Noori Noona (SAR)
Sophie Paladini (SAR) 
Alexandre Pâris (SGC)
Laura Pasero (SSIE) 
Océane Perrone (SAR)
Margaux Peltier (SGC)
Yoan Petremand (SSIE)
Sarah Planchamp (SAR)
Madeline Pugin (SGC) 
Luc Prioretti (SGC)
Mélodie Rey (SSIE) 
Daniel Rosero Pillajo (SGC) 
Jessica Ruffieux (SAR)
Danny Sannicandro (SGC)
Romain Schindelholz (SGC)
Chloé Schindler (SAR) 
Clara Seffanecene (SAR)

Kanaha Shoji (SSIE)
José Silva (SAR)
Johnny Syriani (SGC)
Xavier Tendon (SSIE)
Loris Vendrami (SAR)
Pauline Viennot-Bourgin (SAR)
Juliette Vincent (SGC) 
Sarah Voirin (SGC) 
Morgane Wuilleret (SAR)
Serra Yildirim (SGC)
San Yun (SAR)