Liste des participants, éditions actuelle et passées

Courante (2020)

Welticke, Jonas Germany Bonn 6d
Neirynck, Lucas France Jussieu 5d
Czernecki, Cezary Poland Zürich 3d
Azouvy, Rodolph Switzerland 2d
Praz, Sylvain Switzerland Neu / Lau 1d
Malatesta, Sofia Italia Fribourg 2k
Van Walleghem, François Switzerland KoGo 2k
Toutain, Jérémy Switzerland Lausanne 4k
Golay, Munique Switzerland Lausanne 5k
Sun, Micheal China IshiGo 7k
Eustachon, Fanny France IshiGo 12k
Girard, Marin France IshiGo 12k
Amadio, Pierre France IshiGo 14k
Ducret, Anthony Switzerland IshiGo 14k
Hobeïka, Vincent Switzerland KoGo 17k

Passées

2019

Lisy, Pavol Vital Point, Slovensko 2p
HWANG, Inseong Grenoble, France 8d
Debarre, Thomas Strasbourg, France 6d
Labouret, Florent 38Gr, France 5d
Aubelle, Flavien Ishi, Switzerland 2d
Lee, Jooyeol -, Korea 2d
Trippel, Lorenz Zurich, Switzerland 1d
Lob, Guillaume Kogo, Suisse 1d
Van Walleghem, François KoGo Club, Switzerland 2k
Lisá, Soňa Go klub Košice, Slovensko 2k
Ouzerara, Zayd Ko Go Club, Suisse 3k
Blanvillain, Olivier EPFL/Lausane, Switzerland 3k
Stender, Dieter GOKSZ, Switzerland 4k
Golay, Monique Lausanne, Suisse 5k
Toutain, Jérémy Lausanne, Suisse 5k
Kocher, Joël Club d’Echecs et de Go Orbe, Suisse 5k
Meyer, Robert Lausanne, Suisse 6k
Laurent, Ducotterd Go Club Lausanne, Suisse 6k
Pelletier, Hector Ishi go club, Suissw 7k
Zakhour, George Ishigo, Liban 7k
Thomazeau, Grégoire Ishigo Club EPFL, France 7k
Gonelle, Alexis Kogo, Swiss 8k
Schmid, Hanspeter nwg, Switzerland 9k
Hauksson, Elias GOKSZ, Schweiz 9k
Voser, Joel GOKSZ, Schweiz 10k
Eustachon, Fanny IshiGo, Switzerland 12k
Girard, Marin Ishigo, France 12k
Blanvillain, Alicia Lausanne, Suisse 13k
Stalder, Patrick Ishi, Suisse 13k
Lozano Lopez, Claudia -, – 14k
Spörri, Ngoc (Sonja) Sonja, CH 15k
Man, Zheng Chen GOKSZ, Hong Kong 15k
Amadio, Pierre Ishigo epfl, France 18k
Kramar, Flavio , Switzerland 30k

2018

Name Go club Rank
Ruzicka, Martin Freiburg, Deutschland 4d
Aubelle, Flavien Ishi, Switzerland 2d
Lisy, Pavol Vital Point, Slovakia 1p
Cavigelli, Tao Luzern, Switzerland 2d
Zakhour, George Ishi, Switzerland 12k
Golay, Monique Lausanne, Switzerland 6k
Lob, Guillaume KoGo, Switzerland 1k
Blanvillain, Olivier Ishi, Switzerland 3k
Van Walleghem, François KoGo, Switzerland 3k
Laurent, Ducotterd Lausanne, Switerland 8k
Shikshin, Ilya Kazan, Russia 2p
Fu, Le-Yun None, Taiwan 1d
Pelletier, Hector Ishi, Switzerland 6k
Eustachon, Fanny Ishi, Switzerland 18k
Podbiol, Krzysztof Chorzow, Poland 5k
Lips, Fabien Paris-Aligre 4d
Blanvillain, Alicia None, Switzerland 12k
Amadio, Pierre None, Switzerland 23k
Girard, Marin Ishi, Switzerland 18k
Ducret, William Lausanne, Switerland 10k
Besson, Quentin Lausanne, Switerland 9k
Meyer, Robert Lausanne, Switerland 6k
Praz, Sylvain Neuchâtel, Switerland 1d
Prod’hom, Per KoGo, Switerland 3k
Mazille, Félicien Ishi, Switzerland 2d
Hamrah, Schayan Ebisu, Austria 5d
Albrecht, Jeremiah Lausanne, Switzerland 10k
Andany, Soledad Lausanne, Switzerland 18k