Les laboratoires partenaires du Centre de l’Énergie
Les laboratoires partenaires du Centre de l'Energie
Ci-dessous, la liste de toutes les laboratoires du Centre de l’Énergie.
- Applied Superconductivity Group
- Automatic Control Laboratory
- Bioenergy and Energy Planning Research Group
- Chair of Economics and Management of Innovation
- Computational Mathematics and Numerical Analysis
- Computational Molecular Design Laboratory
- Computer Communications and Applications Laboratory 2
- Decentralized and Distributed Systems Laboratory
- Dependable Control and Decision Group
- Distributed Electrical Systems Laboratory
- Distributed Information Systems Laboratory
- Ecological Engineering Laboratory
- Electromagnetic Compatibility Laboratory
- Electronics Laboratory
- Environmental Hydraulics Laboratory
- EPFL-PSI Joint Professorship on Solid Waste Treatment
- Geo-Energy Laboratory
- Group for Molecular Engineering of Functional Materials
- Group of Catalysis for Biofuels
- Group of Coordination Chemistry
- Group of Energy Materials
- Group of Thermal Turbomachinery
- Human Environment Relations in Urban Systems
- Hydraulic Constructions Platform
- Industrial Process and Energy Systems Engineering
- Integrated Actuators Laboratory
- Integrated Systems Laboratory
- Laboratory for Applied Mechanical Design
- Laboratory for Environmental Biotechnology
- Laboratory for Functional Inorganic Materials
- Laboratory for In-Situ Nanomaterials Characterization with Electrons
- Laboratory for Molecular Engineering of Optoelectronic Nanomaterials
- Laboratory for Processing of Advanced Composites
- Laboratory for Reactor Physics and Systems Behaviour
- Laboratory of Advanced Semiconductors for Photonics and Electronics
- Laboratory of Advanced Separations
- Laboratory of Architecture and Sustainable Technologies
- Laboratory of Computational Chemistry and Biochemistry
- Laboratory of Computational Science and Modeling
- Laboratory of Cryospheric Sciences
- Laboratory of Digital Culture for Architectural Projects
- Laboratory of Ecohydrology
- Laboratory of Environmental and Urban Economics
- Laboratory of Experimental Rock Mechanics
- Laboratory of Fluid Mechanics and Instabilities
- Laboratory of Inorganic Synthesis and Catalysis
- Laboratory of Integrated Performance in Design
- Laboratory of Macromolecular and Organic Materials
- Laboratory of Materials for Renewable Energy
- Laboratory of molecular simulations
- Laboratory of Nanobiotechnology
- Laboratory of Nanochemistry
- Laboratory of Nanoscience for Energy Technologies
- Laboratory of Organometallic and Medicinal Chemistry
- Laboratory of Photomolecular Science
- Laboratory of Photonics and Interfaces
- Laboratory of Physical and Analytical Electrochemistry
- Laboratory of Renewable Energy Science and Engineering
- Laboratory of Semiconducting Materials
- Laboratory of Sustainable and Catalytic Processing
- Laboratory of Wave Engineering
- Optics Laboratory
- Photochemical Dynamics Group
- Photovoltaics and Thin Film Electronics Laboratory
- Power and Wideband-gap Electronics Research Laboratory
- Power Electronics Laboratory
- Power Systems Group
- Risk Analytics and Optimization Chair
- Soil Mechanics Laboratory
- Solar Energy and Building Physics Laboratory
- Stream Biofilm and Ecosystem Research Laboratory
- Swiss Plasma Center
- Technology Platform of Hydraulic Machines
- The Human-Oriented Built Environment Lab
- Theory and Simulation of Materials
- Thermal Engineering for the Built Environment Laboratory
- Transport and Mobility Laboratory
- Unsteady Flow Diagnostics Laboratory
- Urban Sociology Laboratory
- Urban Transport Systems Laboratory
- Wind Energy and Renewable Energy Laboratory